hey you wanna come over and watch a movie
age 16-24 year old american male mating call
hatesful:

my blueberry muffin looks exactly like my dog I’m gonna cry

hatesful:

my blueberry muffin looks exactly like my dog I’m gonna cry

This is the most funniest shit I’ve read in such a long time.

-fuckmylollipop:

 

do you ever read old conversations you had with someone and realize how much more they used to be interested you and it makes you feel like complete shit because everything is different now and you can tell you’ve just lost that shine that got their attention in the first place

casssthemonster:

cassbones:

channybatch:

When will this madness stop

When Leo wins an Oscar.

Lmao, omg. I can’t.